Pesquisar Apaes

Você deseja ir para qual instituição Apae? Clique nas setas para visualizar as opções.

Estado

Unidade

Conselho Administrativo

Alto Paranaíba I - Sede: Serra do Salitre
Roberta Alves Borges Pacheco

Alto Paranaíba II - Sede: Presidente Olegário
Meira José da Fonseca Pinheiro

Alto do Rio Pardo - Sede: Salinas
Haya Carolina de Souza Araújo

Campo das Vertentes - Sede: São Vicente de Minas
Renata Arantes Villela

Centro I - Sede: Itabirito
Débora Gontijo Labory

Centro II - Sede: Curvelo
Celmi Buitrago Aquino

Centro IV - Sede: Igarapé
Armando Cândido Gomes

Centro V - Sede: Pedro Leopoldo
Isabel Cecília de Oliveira Lopes

Centro Oeste I - Sede: Arcos
Adriana de Souza Couto

Centro Oeste II - Sede: Itaúna
Geórgia Stefânia Duarte Chaves Mendonça

Centro Oeste III - Sede: Bom Despacho
Maria Celeste de Paulo

Circuito das Águas I - Sede: Lambari
Vera Nilce Maia Gonçalves

Circuito das Águas II - Sede: São Lourenço
Eduardo Gonçalves

Circuito das Malhas - Sede: Borda da Mata
Gláucia Brandão Guilherme

Médio São Francisco - Sede: Januária
Maria do Amparo Pereira Dias

Noroeste Mineiro - Sede: Paracatu
Maria Aparecida Aguiar Adjuto

Norte I - Sede: Montes Claros
Eliete Veloso Silva e Oliveira

Norte II - Sede: Janaúba
Railda Rosa de Oliveira

Sudoeste I - Sede: Passos
Terezinha de Lourdes Pereira

Sudoeste II - Sede: Perdões
José Ricardo Pereira de Lima

Sul I - Sede: Ipuiuna
Regina Maris Munis Zanetti

Sul II - Sede: Três Pontas
Nuno Augusto Alves

Três Vales - Sede: Minas Novas
Márcia Geralda Lourenço Fernandes Guedes

Triângulo Mineiro I - Sede: Monte Alegre de Minas
Cláudia Arantes Rodrigues Félix

Triângulo Mineiro II - Sede: Frutal
Vilma Paula Machado

Vale da Eletrônica - Sede: Maria da Fé
Decézary Augustto Guedes

Vale do Aço I - Sede: Santa Maria de Itabira
Claudilene Araújo Crispim

Vale do Aço e Rio Doce - Sede: Governador Valadares
Rogério Morais do Nascimento

Vale do Suaçuí - Sede: Sabinópolis
Geneci Ferreira dos Santos Barroso

Vale do Mucuri - Sede: Nanuque
Cláudia Onofre

Vale do Jequitinhonha - Sede: Araçuaí
Eunice Maria Tanure Jardim

Vale do Piranga - Sede: Ponte Nova
Maria Elizabeth Moreira Leite

Zona da Mata I - Sede: Ubá
Valdênia Gomides Dutra

Zona da Mata II - Sede: Manhuaçu
João Pessoa Cunha

Zona da Mata III - Sede: Leopoldina
Maria Célia Morais de Oliveira

Zona da Mata IV - Sede: Carangola

Maria Emília Martins Baroni

Endereço:
Rua dos Timbiras, nº 2072, SL 607/608 • Belo Horizonte • MG
E-mail:
[email protected]
Telefone:
(31) 32916558